Bus line 78

Line 78 Platform 4 Morning Lunch Evening
BLASCHETTE Rue de Fischbach x 13:57 17:27
BLASCHETTE Kreizung x 13:56 17:26
HUNSDORF Eglise 07:45 13:52 17:22
STEINSEL Michel Rodange 07:50 13:47 17:17
STEINSEL Gonneshof r. Basse 07:52 13:45 17:15
BERELDANGE Elterstrachen 07:55 13:43 17:13
BRIDEL Stuff 08:03 13:37 17:07
BRIDEL Taverne 08:05 13:35 17:05
BRIDEL Berk 08:06 13:33 17:03
KOPSTAL Breck - rte de Lux 08:08 13:31 17:01
BERTRANGE EE2 08:30 13:15 16:45
 

 

voyageeckerL-7333 Steinsel       Tel: 33 94 94 1

0 Responses

  1. […] 74 - Koerich, Goeblange, Gotzingen, Nospelt, Olm, Capellen 76 - Tutange, Keispelt, Kehlen, Mamer 78 - Blaschette, Steinsel, Bridel 79 - Reckange, Mersch, Lintgen, Lorentzweiler, Walferdange, Bereldange 80 - Grevenmacher, Roodt, […]

Leave a comment

You must be Logged in to post a comment.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close