Loading...

Bus line 64

...
...
+ -
Line 64 Platform 8 Morning Lunch Evening Evening
Mon-FriTue+Thu+FriMon+WedTue+Thu+Fri
KONZ Roscheid 6:56:00 14:31:00 17:48:00 17:53:00
KONZ Seif-Wald-Ring 6:59:00 14:28:00 17:45:00 17:50:00
KONZ Neuer Friedhof 7:00:00 14:27:00 17:44:00 17:49:00
KONZ Mitte 7:06:00 14:21:00 17:38:00 17:43:00
WASSERLIESCH Reininger Kreuz 7:11:00 14:16:00 17:33:00 17:38:00
OBERBILLIG Oberbillig 7:15:00 14:12:00 17:29:00 17:34:00
TEMMELS Kirchstrasse 7:18:00 14:09:00 17:26:00 17:31:00
GREVENMACHER Enner der Bréck 7:31:00 14:04:00 17:20:00 17:25:00
GREVENMACHER Gare routière 7:33:00 14:02:00 17:18:00 17:23:00
GREVENMACHER Op Flohr x 13:59:00 17:14:00 17:19:00
GREVENMACHER Zeilewee x 13:58:00 17:13:00 17:18:00
GREVENMACHER Tanneurs 7:35:00 13:57:00 17:12:00 17:17:00
GREVENMACHER Copal 7:37:00 13:55:00 17:10:00 17:15:00
KIRCHBERG EE1 8:20:00 13:30:00 16:40:00 16:45:00

emileweber

L-5411 Canach Tel: 35 65 75 1