Loading...

Bus line 62

...
...
+ -
Line 62 Platform 7 Morning Lunch Evening Evening
Mon-FriTue+Thu+FriMon+WedTue+Thu+Fri
FRISANGE Cite Aaluecht 7:05:00 14:16:00 17:37:00 17:42:00
FRISANGE Aal Gemeng x 14:15:00 17:36:00 17:41:00
BIVANGE E. Steichen 7:15:00 14:08:00 17:29:00 17:34:00
FENTANGE Op de Leemen 7:18:00 14:06:00 17:27:00 17:32:00
FENTANGE Fuertwee (King's Pub) 7:21:00 14:05:00 17:26:00 17:31:00
FENTANGE An der Hiehl 7:26:00 14:04:00 17:24:00 17:29:00
HESPERANGE Sprëtzenhaus 7:30:00 14:02:00 17:21:00 17:26:00
HESPERANGE Wollefsmillen 7:34:00 14:00:00 17:18:00 17:23:00
HOWALD Am Houwaldsbierg 7:36:00 13:59:00 17:16:00 17:21:00
HOWALD Bei der Kierch 7:38:00 13:57:00 17:14:00 17:19:00
HOWALD Minsbësch 7:40:00 13:56:00 17:13:00 17:18:00
HOWALD Jhangeli 7:44:00 13:52:00 17:09:00 17:14:00
BONNEVOIE Hippodrome 7:46:00 13:51:00 17:07:00 17:12:00
BONNEVOIE Dernier Sol x 13:50:00 17:06:00 17:11:00
LUX (CENTRE) Rue Heine x 13:44:00 16:57:00 17:02:00
KIRCHBERG EE1 8:20:00 13:30:00 16:40:00 16:45:00

emileweber

L-5411 Canach Tel: 35 65 75 1