Loading...

Bus line 57

Line 57 Platform 6 Morning Lunch Evening
STEINSEL Rodange 7:40:00 13:39:00 17:09:00
STEINSEL Um Gruef 7:41:00 13:38:00 17:08:00
STEINSEL Gonneschhaff 7:43:00 13:37:00 17:07:00
BERELDANGE Elterstrachen 7:46:00 13:35:00 17:05:00
WALFERDANGE Gemenge Plaz 7:49:00 13:32:00 17:02:00
BERELDANGE Police 7:51:00 13:31:00 17:01:00
BEGGEN Rue du Pont 7:53:00 13:29:00 16:59:00
KIRCHBERG EE1 8:20:00 13:15:00 16:45:00

voyageecker

L-7333 Steinsel       Tel: 33 94 94 1